The number of scores from 40 to 50, and their total, for each school. Select a column heading to sort the table.
Rank School 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 Total scores
1Camberwell GS Canterbury100000000012
2Chinese Culture School Mont Albert2511011010012
3Cly Chinese School Northcote100003000004
4Maroondah SC Croydon000001000001
5Presbyterian Ladies College Burwood000200000002
6Haileybury College Keysborough100100000002
7Mentone Girls GS Mentone000100000001
8New Century Chinese Language School Doncaster001000000001
9Carey Baptist GS Kew100000000001
10Scotch College Hawthorn100000000001
11VSL - Box Hill/Banksia/Blackburn Box Hill100000000001